Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Clearing Acknowledged

4310 Doctor M.L.K. Jr St N St. Petersburg, FL 33703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1330

Issue ID:

2805209

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

294 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

An old tv is next to the garbage can and has been there through a few pick up days.

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Larger dumped items in alley (ie. furniture)

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.