Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

3118 Lamb Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2805566

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Brookland Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

318500

Tagged:

trash

Description

Doors and other household items

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Furniture

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.