Traffic Signal Archived

222 N Main St Natick, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2805630

Submitted To:

Natick, MA

Category:

Traffic Signal

Viewed:

238 times

Neighborhood:

Natick

Reported via:

http://www.natickma.gov

Reported:

on

Description

the walk signals have been out for over 90 days now.

also asked...
Q. Is a signal bulb out and if so, which one?
A. No
Q. Is the signal bulb flashing?
A. No
Q. Please provide the intersection of the affected signal.
A. rt 27 and stop & shop entrance

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.