Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

5123 16th St. N. Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 684210

Issue ID:

2808039

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

138 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, overgrowth

Description

Citizen called about a tree that is outside his fence in the alley, he said it is overgrown.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-or-way

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.