Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

1700-1798 24th Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2130

Issue ID:

2809806

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

226 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

667663

Tagged:

trash, homeless

Description

constant dumping from homeless encampments


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.