Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

308 College St Burlington, VT 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

281016

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

430 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Clothing dumped on the greenbelt

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.