Other Archived

217 Mytyle Road Burlingame Ca Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 255

Issue ID:

2810422

Submitted To:

City of Burlingame

Category:

Garbage - Dirty Street

Viewed:

345 times

Neighborhood:

Burlingame

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Someone dumped a mattress on the sidewalk. Please remove.


Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.