Street Hazard Archived

2202 Polk St Houston, TX 77003, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2812770

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Street Hazard

Viewed:

258 times

Neighborhood:

East End

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

144685

Description

Utility pole is broken and hanging in the right-of-way. This is a very dangerous condition.

also asked...
Q. What is your area of concern?
A. Tree / Limb in the Street - Street Hazard.

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.