Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Tree Trimming/Removal Acknowledged

6145 Cedar St Ne Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 98405

Issue ID:

2813513

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

675 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

PER CSR-DEAD BAY TREE IN THE RIGHT OF WAY IN FRONT OF 6145 CEDAR ST NE. PLEASE FORWARD TO PARKS (E1CONTE).

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-or-way

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.