Other Archived

1-27 Adams Street Marlborough, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
20160818 170725

Reporter

Civic Points: 420
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

2814025

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Other

Viewed:

876 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Been parked at end of Newton street for more than 2 months. Has not moved. No plate.

also asked...
Q. Location of the problem
A. Newton st.

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Color city seal small square

    Program Administrator (Verified Official)

  • Color city seal small square

    Acknowledged Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • Color city seal small square

    Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed Police Department (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.