Illegal Dumping Archived

1210 18th Pl Ne Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12850

Issue ID:

2816112

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

723 times

Neighborhood:

Stadium-Armory

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00650567

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Bedroom set and mattress on sidewalk adjacent to alley. 18th Place and M Street NE.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.