Private property debris Archived

259 Deerfield Windsor, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 17815

Issue ID:

2816893

Submitted To:

Windsor, CT

Category:

Private property debris

Viewed:

348 times

Neighborhood:

Windsor

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

A resident called to say that there is debris in the driveway, in front and on the sides of this house.

also asked...
Q. What is the debris?
A. various
Q. Can it be seen from the street?
A. Yes
Q. How long has it been like that?
A. months
Q. Is the property vacant or occupied?
A. Occupied

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.