Pris en compte par: Boston 311

Dead Skunk Reconnu

Head Island Causeway Boston, MA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 940

ID du Problème:

281697

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Other

Vues:

3648 fois

Quartier:

South Boston

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

50a3070b0882cf083c001dfb

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Dead skunk in the grass, just off the sidewalk


6 Commentaire

  • Reconnu Boston Open311 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Boston Open311 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Guest (Guest)

  • Guest (Guest)

  • Réouvert SouthoftheBoston (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • SouthoftheBoston (Utilisateur enregistré)

Nouveau commentaire

Public status changes are not available for this issue.