Recreation & Parks - Parks Maintenance Archived

Veterans Court Alameda, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2817589

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Recreation & Parks - Parks Maintenance

Viewed:

423 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Please place additional garbage can on path behind harbor bay club near pool and at entrance to headlands homes on ferry terminal side of park...any questions contact John McDonald 510-747-7530. Thanks

also asked...
Q. Please select a category for other inquiries:
A. No Answer Given
Q. Please describe your inquiry here:
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.