Safe Routes to School 已确认

5th St Ne And K St Ne Dc 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

公民积分: 0

问题 ID:

2817820

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Safe Routes to School

已查看:

38 次数

社区:

Capitol Hill

报告方式:

mobile application

已报告:

服务请求 ID:

16-00652347

说明

Usually around 545am there's a prostitute or two at 5th St NE and K St NE. Seems to happen on Friday and Monday's quite a bit. Lately they have body parts exposed while they hang out at the corner.


1 评论

  • 已确认 DC 311 (注册用户)

新评论

Public status changes are not available for this issue.