Lawn needs mowing Archived

1232 3rd St N St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2817894

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

209 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

2784476

Description

Lawn


1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.