Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Traffic - Sign/Crosswalk Acknowledged

Roselin Ave Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2817956

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Traffic - Sign/Crosswalk

Viewed:

698 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic, crosswalk

Description

Cars on Roselin ave constantly park in crosswalk crossing Whitwell st. Can this be monitored more closely? Thank you


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.