Acknowledged by: Marlborough, MA

Other Acknowledged

517 Lincoln St Marlborough, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 160
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

2819507

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1047 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, sidewalk

Description

Suppose to be a rehab house. 10 people out ther today with chairs , blocking sidewalk, Big Smoking dispenser, AGENCY SHOULD DESIGNATE AN AREA INSIDE OF BUILDING

also asked...
Q. Location of the problem
A. Sidewalk. In front of Licoln street block in along doorway of Yellow apartment building.(

7 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank