Illegal Dumping Archived

1111 Bladensburg Rd Ne Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12850

Issue ID:

2820051

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

808 times

Neighborhood:

Stadium-Armory

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00653051

Tagged:

trash

Description

Alley behind bladensburg road


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.