water leakage Archived

5520 E Grant Rd tucson, az, 85712, Tucson, AZ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2820162

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Water Waste

Viewed:

139 times

Neighborhood:

Tucson Ward 6

Reported:

on

Description

the water is leak like a fountain on the back on washington federal bank


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.