Street Issue (Other than Pothole) Buksan

7038 Lacey Ave Oakland, CA 94605, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

2822047

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Street/Traffic Issue (Other than Pothole)

Tiningnan:

92 beses

Lugar:

Millsmont

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

676799

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole, trash, sidewalk

Deskripsyon

Truck pickup brown Ca Ln # 663LJ handicap in front of 7038 Lacey and many other vehicles that appear abandon blocking side walk the truck has a multitude of trash old furniture has been parked for approx 6 weeks or more the stack of garbage is growing higher as others are dumping upon it


2 Komento

  • Kinilala City of Oakland (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • City of Oakland (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video