Sign and Marking Concern Archived

6201 Old Washington Road Elkridge, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2823095

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Sign and Marking Concern

Viewed:

84 times

Neighborhood:

Elkridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Stop sign, street sign and detour sign is down due to a semi that took it down Friday evening

also asked...
Q. Select the issue
A. Broken/Missing Sign

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • HWYS Cooksville (west) (Verified Official)

  • Closed Ricky F (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.