Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

3711 Fruitvale Ave Oakland, CA 94602, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6865

Issue ID:

2823429

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

173 times

Neighborhood:

Upper Dimond

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

676841

Tagged:

trash

Description

Plastic bag with liquid heavyweight


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.