Acknowledged by: Saugus, MA

Tree Issues Acknowledged

19 Rice Street Saugus, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2824015

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Category:

Tree Issues

Viewed:

956 times

Neighborhood:

Saugus

Reported via:

http://www.saugus-ma.gov

Reported:

on

Description

Large willow tree that is dead. It is on property that abuts mine along bicycle path. A lot of foot traffic and kids from Belmonte school pass this area daily.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DPW (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.