Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

3401-3499 Beach Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 46795

Issue ID:

2824916

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

52 times

Neighborhood:

Prescott Oakland Point

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

677019

Tagged:

trash

Description

Huge piles of trash, mattresses, furniture, everything under the sun on both sides of the street.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.