Unpermitted dog kennel Archived

6 Doonan St Medford, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2824972

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Other

Viewed:

892 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Tagged:

odor

Description

Caller states there is an unpermitted dog kennel at above location. Excessive feces and smell and excessive barking.

also asked...
Q. Please provide a description of the issue being reported
A. unpermitted kennel

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.