Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

4302 Patterson Ace Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1775
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

2825202

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

98 times

Neighborhood:

Malvern Gardens

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

318919

Tagged:

trash

Description

4302 Patterson ave alley

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Furniture

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.