Illegal Dumping Archived

77 Rock St New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 18745

Issue ID:

2825353

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1804 times

Neighborhood:

Cedar Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

#GSCIA


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • LCI Citywide Helper (Verified Official)

  • Closed Manager of Operations, Process Improvement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.