Homeless Concerns Archived

1247 Howard CA 94103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2828133

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Encampment

Viewed:

365 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6226683

Tagged:

homeless, sidewalk

Description

Tent on sidewalks

also asked...
Q. Type of Concern
A. Encampment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.