Nuisance On Property Archived

4441 Polk St Houston, TX 77023, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2828365

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Nuisance On Property

Viewed:

1631 times

Neighborhood:

East End

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

145561

Tagged:

sidewalk, overgrowth

Description

Overgrown brush is blocking the sidewalk

also asked...
Q. What violation would you like to report?
A. Weeds/brush
Q. Is the Violation near any of the following?
A. Community Center

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.