Missed glass recycling pick up Archived

240 Woodlawn Avenue Decatur, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1595

Issue ID:

2830012

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Missed Sanitation Collection

Viewed:

300 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Description

Missed glass recycling pick up on Woodlawn Ave for the 2nd week.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.