Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Animal - Dead Carcass Acknowledged

95 Presidents Avenue Quincy, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2830063

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Animal - Dead Carcass

Viewed:

226 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

dead squirrel on sidewalk against fence near stairs to the train


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.