Acknowledged by: Decatur, GA

Sidewalks Acknowledged

520 W Ponce De Leon Ave Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3300

Issue ID:

2830230

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

395 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Metal stob (tie-down) in grass makes a trip hazard in front of Decatur downtown post office. Please remove. Thanks!


4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.