Sanitation Department Archived

540 13th Ave. S. Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2831776

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

103 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Assorted debris has been piled up on the northwest side (Emerson Ave.) for many weeks.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk at curb
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.