Dog Bite (Human) Archived

120 Murray St Medford, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2831980

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Dog Bite (On Human)

Viewed:

687 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Resident bitten by dog.

also asked...
Q. description of dog
A. No Answer Given
Q. location of incident
A. Glen Ridge Nursing Home

3 Comments

  • City of Medford (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Patrick Hogan - ACO (Verified Official)

  • Closed Patrick Hogan - ACO (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.