Health Hazard Archived

1212 Hoover Place Nw Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2831999

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Health Hazard

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

http://cantonohio.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

neighbors are draining their sewage/waste from their upstairs window into the yard, seeping into caller's yard.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.