Parking Enforcement Archived

3750-3798 Beaumont Avenue Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5565

Issue ID:

2832435

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

486 times

Neighborhood:

Glenview

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Black pickup, no plates, parked for more than one month on Beaumont. Obscuring line of sight for drivers trying to watch for children crossing at E 38th.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.