Graffiti-Public Property Archivé

1090 Revere Beach Parkway Revere, Massachusetts Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 13920

ID du Problème:

2832743

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Graffiti on Public Property

Vues:

441 fois

Quartier:

Chelsea

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

signs, graffiti

Description

Decided to take a walk on the Chelsea Creek path and noticed that a sign has been nearly covered by graffiti. Seeing how much graffiti is on it, it appears it has been loke that for a long time.


Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.