Tree Issue - Trim Request Open

50 Clark St Everett, MA 02149, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2833413

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Tree Issue - Trim Request

Viewed:

645 times

Neighborhood:

Everett

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Several trees on the block are in danger of touching residences. A big storm could mean serious damage. Thanks for your attention!


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...