Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Clearing Acknowledged

2626 4th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2834434

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

173 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Someone has been using the garbage bins as an industrial dump. Needs to be carted off.

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.