Fire Code Enforcement Archived

97 Summit Av Chicopee, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2834494

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Fire Code Enforcement

Viewed:

1841 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

House has many structural damage. Holes in exterior walls of house. Squirls entering house through holes. Looks like a lot of stuff in the buliding. Some boarded up windows. Should be condemed. Many small children playing in this area.


11 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.