Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Other-Graffiti Acknowledged

806 N Boulevard Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2837720

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

241 times

Neighborhood:

The Museum District

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Graffiti on abandoned Chinese Resturant


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.