City Trees and Park Maintenance Archived

109 N Mcdonough St Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 205

Issue ID:

2838102

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

City Trees and Park Maintenance

Viewed:

413 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, tree

Description

Pedestrian sign is blocked by trees. If standing, facing towards DHS before crossing over N McDonough on Howard.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.