Pris en compte par: City of Oakland Call Center

Sidewalk Reconnu

4139 Lyon Ave. Oakland, California Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 1795

ID du Problème:

2839059

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Sidewalk

Vues:

1226 fois

Quartier:

Jefferson

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

677936

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

A tree in front of this house has badly damaged the sidewalk. It is very broken and dangerous.


7 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Oakland (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • SA (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • SA (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Tracey (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • SA (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • SA (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Tracey (Utilisateur enregistré)

Nouveau commentaire

Public status changes are not available for this issue.