Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Street Light Request Acknowledged

2332 5th Street North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 285

Issue ID:

2839277

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Streetlight Request

Viewed:

181 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

@ street lights are out since Tuesday night Aug 22,2016
NW corner of 5th Street and 24th Avenue North and NE corner 5th Street and 24th Avenue North.
Thanks for your help. This area is extremely dark without these lights. Merilee Hampton


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.