Illegal Dumping Open

1201 Chatham Road Oakland, California 94610 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1220

Issue ID:

2839329

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

258 times

Neighborhood:

Trestle Glen

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

677941

Tagged:

trash

Description

Blue tarp and left over encampment trash. Please clean up asap before someone else moves in.


4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Glenview neighbor (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...