Acknowledged by: Oak311 Call Center

Sidewalk Acknowledged

2410 E 27th St Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2841079

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

149 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

677971

Description

Sidewalk broken by city tree in front of Manazita school.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.