Acknowledged by: Burlington, VT

Sidewalks Acknowledged

Clarke Street Burlington Vermont Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2841556

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Sidewalk Capital Project List INT

Viewed:

2925 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

SR-110421-163

Description

Though the City is probably aware, there are some bad heaved sidewalks on Clark

also asked...
Q. Problem with sidewalks:
A. Cracked/broken/ heaved surface

Post a New Comment

11 Comments

  • IT Department (Verified Official)

  • Lynn Martin (Registered User)

  • Display Name Blocked (409268) (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged SCormier (Verified Official)

  • OldVtr (Registered User)

  • Lynn Martin (Registered User)

  • SCormier (Verified Official)

  • Lynn Martin (Registered User)

  • SCormier (Verified Official)

  • Burlington, VT (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.