Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

902 Castro Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2842025

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

61 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

678912

Service Request ID:

678071

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash / paper Scattered on the side of Castro Street - Between 7th / 9th


6 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Buzz (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Buzz (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.