Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Car blocking crosswalk Acknowledged

47 West St Boston, MA 02111, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2842212

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Other

Viewed:

590 times

Neighborhood:

Beacon Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101001891896

Tagged:

crosswalk

Description

Please enforce driving laws


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.